37th Annual USJN 17-11u National Championships

The longest running privately owned girls basketball event in the country continues to be the place...

23rd Annual Hershey Showcase

This longstanding girls event continues to be one of the great stops for the girls basketball...

USJN unveils BracketTeam App for 2022

With long awaited anticipation USJN finally has aligned with a new tournament app BRACKET TEAM with...

USJN Basketball Events

Blue Star Event

Battle At The Border: 19th Year

Kansas City, MO

06/01/2024

Ages: , U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4+

Registration Deadline: 05/26/2024


137 paid teams / 13 spots remaining Details

Blue Star Event

Hershey Showcase: 24th Year

Hershey, PA

06/29/2024

Ages: U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 5+

Registration Deadline: 05/29/2024

Details

Blue Star Event

Rising Blue Star TEAM Nationals: 11th Year

Cincinnati, OH

06/29/2024

Ages: , U12, U13, U14

Number of Games: 4

Registration Deadline: 06/09/2024

Details

Blue Star Event

Great America Showcase: 15th Year

Chicagoland, IL

07/06/2024

Ages: , U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4+

Registration Deadline: 06/06/2024

Details

Blue Star Event

Three Rivers Challenge: 8th Year

Pittsburgh, PA

07/06/2024

Ages: , U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4+

Registration Deadline: 06/06/2024

Details

Blue Star Event

Mountain Madness I: 16TH YEAR

Denver, CO

07/12/2024

Ages: , U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 5+

Registration Deadline: 06/12/2024

Details

Recent Events

Recent Tournament Results

Recent Tournament Results

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16 Championships (Pool I-K)

MO-Phenom Columbia 16 Jackson 51
IL-Next Generation Acad 16 31

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16 Championships (Pool G-H)

MO-Della Lamb 16 3SSB 51
KS-Eclipse 16 BSTTJL 38

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16 Championships (Pool E-F)

MO-Phenom St. Louis 17 Young 35
MO-Phenom Columbia 17 Maltsberger 30

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16 Championships (Pool C-D)

IA-Team Iowa 17 Elite BSTTSL 62
MO-Phenom Columbia 17 Baggett BSAL 57

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16 Championships (Pool A-B)

MO-Della Lamb 17 3SSB 50
KS-Eclipse 17 BSTTL 46

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

15 Championships (Pool N-O)

MO-Southeast Dynasty 15 Osborne 33
IL-Southern Illinois Hawks 15 J.Green 46

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

15 Championships (Pool L-M)

MO-Della Lamb 15 3SSB 49
MO-Phenom St. Louis 15 Mantz 41

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

14 Championships (Pool R-S)

MO-SEMO Sizzle 14 59
MO-Warrenton Warriors 14 47

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

14 Championships (Pool P-Q)

MO-Phenom St. Louis 14 Blue Tez 47
IL-Ball Hogg Academy 14 41

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12 Championships (Pool X-Y)

MO-Della Lamb 12 Adidas 55
MO-Phenom St. Louis 11 Blue Santana 34

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12 Championships (Pool V-W)

MO-Phenom St. Louis 12 66
IL-Future Devils 13 Seals 35

Gateway Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12 Championships (Pool T-U)

MO-Phenom Columbia 13 Koelling 60
KS-MM Hoops Academy 13 56

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS 5th Annual

Championships (Pool I-J)

KS-MM HOOPS ACADEMY 13 35
KS-ECLIPSE 14 RED 33

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS 5th Annual

Championships (Pool G-H)

MO-COH ELITE 15 DURST 34
KS-ELITE 14 RED 25

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS 5th Annual

Championships (Pool E-F)

MO-DELLA LAMB 15 3SSB 65
MO-LEGACY 16 55

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS 5th Annual

Championships (Pool C-D)

MO-DELLA LAMP 16 3SSB 52
MO-COH ELITE 16 STUTLER 23

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS 5th Annual

Championships (Pool A-B)

MO-LADY BRADLEY BEAL ELITE 17 55
MO-DELLA LAMB 17 GOLD 24

Mountain Madness: 11th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

KS-Ohlde Elite 17 Yellow 53
CO-Premier 17 Whitmer 46

Mountain Madness: 11th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

KS-Ohlde Elite 17 Pink 57
CO-EJ Hoops 17 Johnson 54

Mountain Madness: 11th Annual

16u Division Championship

CO-EJ Hoops 16 National Stuckey 49
NE-Lasers 16 Black/Gold 38

Mountain Madness: 11th Annual

15u Division Championship

KS-Next Level Eclipse 15 Holmes 68
TX-West Texas Breeze 15 54

Mountain Madness: 11th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

CO-CBC 14 Prime 61
NM-Clippers 14 50

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 15th Annual

17u (Pool E-J) Division Championship

IL-Lady Meanstreets 17 61
WI-Academy 17 Kotas 40

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 15th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 EYBL Platinum 72
IL-Lincoln-Way Xplosion 17 52

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 15th Annual

16u Division Championship

WI-Academy 16 63
IL-Example Sports 16 Wolfpack 54

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 15th Annual

15u Division Championship

IN-Sky Digg Elite 14 Cummings 51
IL-Midwest Elite 15 Samuelson 48

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 15th Annual

14/13u (Pool Z-BB) Division Championship

WI-Havoc 13 Gold 35
IL-Irish 13 Elite Meyers 28

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 15th Annual

14/13u (Pool V-Y) Division Championship

WI-Impact 14 60
IL-Heart of Illinois 14 Elite 38

USJN 16u-12u National Championships

U16 Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 59
PA-In the Zone 49

USJN 16u-12u National Championships

U15 Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 68
NJ-Team Miller Lightning 55

USJN 16u-12u National Championships

U14 Championship

VA-Vogues 52
VA-Fairfax Stars 47

USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

U13 Championship

PA-Philly Triple Threat 61
MD-Maryland Belles 44

USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

U12 Championship

MD-Potomac Valley Classics 50
MD-Maryland Belles 22

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 9th Annual

17/16u Division Championship

OH-Lady Hoopsters 17 Guice 65
OH-Midwest Power 16 Armstead 50

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 9th Annual

15/14u Division Championship

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 14 Black Rittinger 49
MI-Hudson Elite 13 40

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IL-Effingham Hearts 17 65
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 17 Montandon 38

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Duke 59
IL-Flow Basketball Academy 17 51

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Thunder Marlin 60
IL-Lincoln-Way Xplosion 17 47

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

16u (Pool Q-S) Division Championship

IL-Team Swish 16 47
IN-Nike LGR 16 White 29

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

16u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

IN-Lafayette Blue Chip 16 59
IN-Indy Magic 16 Andrus Blue Star 44

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

15u (Pool X-Z) Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 15 Silver 51
IN-Flight 15 South 49

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

15u (Pool T-W) Division Championship

IN-Midwest Finest 15 51
IN-Always 100 15 Wright 43

Midwest Summer Showcase: 5th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

KY-Premier 13 Foust 58
IN-Red Storm 14 43

Rising Blue Star NATIONALS: 4th Annual

15u Division Championship

OH-Future 15 Premier Mobley 66
IL-Chicago Power 14 Dave Power 37

Rising Blue Star NATIONALS: 4th Annual

14u Division Championship

OH-Cincy Heat Premier 14 Thunder Boyd 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 14 Black Rittinger 44

Rising Blue Star NATIONALS: 4th Annual

13u (Pool G-H) Division Championship

OH-Lady Dream 13 38
MI-Hudson Elite 13 30

Rising Blue Star NATIONALS: 4th Annual

13u (Pool E-F) Division Championship

MD-Belles 13 Watson 50
PA-Western PA Bruins 13 33

Rising Blue Star NATIONALS: 4th Annual

13/12u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

IN-Flight 12 Klem 61
MD-Belles 12 Shabazz 31

Indy 100: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

OH-Glass City Fury 17 Black Sweeney 48
IL-Effingham Hearts 17 46

Indy 100: 9th Annual

15u (Pool L-N) Division Championship

IL-Heart of Illinois 14 Elite 52
MI-West MI Drive 15 Goodson 37

Indy 100: 9th Annual

15u (Pool J-K) Division Championship

IN-Always 100 15 Wright 53
MO-St. Louis Rockets 15 Gold 32

Indy 100: 9th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

IN-Flight 14 52
IL-Predators 13 Clayton 35

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

17u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Duke 59
IA-Team Iowa 17 Silver 52

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

17u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

IN-Nike LGR 17 Rose Gold 62
ON-Blue Star Ontario 58

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IN-Elite 16 Gold 56
MI-West MI Drive 16 Copeland 55

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

WI-Academy 17 Williams 57
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 Silver 51

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

NE-All Nebraska Attack 17 Elite Isherwood 62
MD-Belles 17 McAleer 56

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

16u (Pool X-AA) Division Championship

WI-Academy 16 Porter 59
ON-Blue Star Ontario 16 Nurse 23

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

16u (Pool U-W) Division Championship

NY-Havoc 16 Florence 54
IA-Team Iowa 16 Navy 47

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

15u (Pool GG-KK) Division Championship

IL-Predators 15 Lowis 51
VA-NOVA 94 Feet 14 48

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

15u (Pool BB-FF) Division Championship

AL-Southern Starz 15 Looney 59
PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 Peterson 48

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 15th Annual (EYBL)

14/13u Division Championship

IN-IGB 13 Morse 63
OH-All Ohio Xpress 13 57

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U17 Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 16 Blue Star Steidle 76
MD-Osa Sharpshooters 17 McMiller 55

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U16 Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 Peterson 62
VA-Gorilla 023 16 50

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U15 Championship

NY-Syracuse Royals 15 52
PA-Central PA Elite 15 Johnson 29

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U14 Championship

MA-Bay State Jaguars 14 54
VA-Vogues 14 36

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U13 Championship

VA-Nova 94 Feet 2023 National 13 Goldberg 53
NY-SI Bulldogs 13 39

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U12 Championship

MD-Belles 12 Shabazz 40
PA-Mid Atlantic Magic 12 30

Hershey National Showcase: 17th Annual

U10/11 Championship

PA-Philly Triple Threat 11 Williams 44
MD-Belles 11 Outen 35

Great America Showcase: 12th Annual

17/16/15u Division Championship

WI-Capital City Soldiers 15 53
WI-Evolution 17 51

Great America Showcase: 12th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

MI-Saginaw Triple Threat 13 72
WA-NW Magic 13 55

Great America Showcase: 12th Annual

12/11u Division Championship

WA-NW Magic 12 40
IL-Defenders 12 Madden 31

Midwest National Championships: 9th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

WI-Shooters 13 45
IL-Defenders 13 Gorman 38

Midwest National Championships: 9th Annual

12/11u Division Championship

IL-Kessel Heat 12 White 49
IL-Defenders 12 Madden 28

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

17u (Pool Q-S) Division Championship

IA-Western Iowa Express 17 74
OK-Limited Edition 17 28

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

16u Division Championship

SD-Attack 16 54
MO-Magic 16 43

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

17u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

MO-Team Blackout 17 70
MO-Lady Storm 17 59

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

MO-Southeast Dynasty 17 64
SD-Network 17 55

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

KS-KC Dream 16 52
NE-All Nebraska Attack 16 Elite 37

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

NE-All Nebraska Attack 17 Elite Isherwood 69
TX-Blue Star Dallas 17 RBL 56

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

15u Division Championship

MO-WillPower Phenom 15 51
OK-Swarm 15 Blue Star Richie 42

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

14u Division Championship

NE-OSA Crusaders 14 70
NE-Nebraska Attack 13 Elite Red 42

Battle at the Border: 13th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

KS-United 13 Brown 41
SD-Attack 13 31

Play 4 State - ILLINOIS

17u State Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 EYBL Platinum 76
IL-Mac Irvin Fire 17 Godfather 58

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

17u (Pool K-N) Division Championship

IN-Elite 15 Gold 55
IN-Indy Magic 16 Blanding Blue Star 47

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

17u (Pool G-J) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Attack 49
IN-The Zone 17 Hayden 44

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

17u (Pool C-F) Division Championship

IL-Defenders 17 Black 58
IN-MBA Select 17 55

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IN-Team Indiana 17 Burton 58
IL-Lincolnway Xplosion 17 50

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

16u Division Championship

IN-Lafayette Blue Chip 16 64
IN-Indy Magic 16 Andrus Blue Star 50

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

15u (Pool W-Z) Division Championship

IN-IGB 14 Morse 68
IN-Team Indiana 15 Clutch 38

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

15u (Pool S-V) Division Championship

IN-MBA Select 15 Green 61
IN-Flight 15 North 51

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

14u Division Championship

IN-Red Storm 14 48
IN-Flight 14 42

Mid-America Challenge: 16th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

IN-Flight 13 South 44
IN-IGB 12 Hoover 34

Queen City Challenge: 4th Annual

17u (Pool C-E) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Attack 63
OH-Dayton Vipers Elite 17 Gunter 49

Queen City Challenge: 4th Annual

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Thunder Marlin 66
OH-Cincy Swish 17 Gramke 45

Queen City Challenge: 4th Annual

16u Division Championship

OH-Cincy Swish 16 Fladung 57
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black Moore 27

Queen City Challenge: 4th Annual

15u Division Championship

OH-Cincy Swish 15 Braun 58
IN-Red 15 47

Queen City Challenge: 4th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

OH-Team Ohio 14 Grinstead 50
OH-Cincy Shock Elite 14 Hoosier 41

Three Rivers Challenge: 7th Annual

U17 Championship

WV-Thunder 17 Johnson 77
WV-Morgantown Mustangs 17 27

Three Rivers Challenge: 7th Annual

U16 Championship

WV-Thunder 15 Lupardus 58
WV-Thunder 16 Navy 40

Three Rivers Challenge: 7th Annual

U15 Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 Halligan 58
PA-SLAAM Basketball 15 48

Three Rivers Challenge: 7th Annual

U14 Championship

WV-Thunder 14 Buchanan 72
WV-MOV Swarm 14 25

Three Rivers Challenge: 7th Annual

U13 Championship

PA-WPA Bruins 13 Blue 47
PA-Erie Irish 13 Mayes 24

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

17u (Pool M-N) Division Championship

MO-Team Blackout 17 53
IL-Evolution Elite 17 Brooks 37

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IL-Rockford Heat 17 Elite Penney 59
IN-Baylor Basketball 17 Orange 46

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Storm 58
IL-Lady Reign 17Energy 56

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

KS-Next Level Eclipse 17 Blue Star 67
MO-Running Angels 17 64

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

16u (Pool S-T) Division Championship

MO-St. Louis Eagles 16 49
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 15 Wilkenson 37

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

16u (Pool O-R) Division Championship

IN-Baylor Basketball 16 60
MO-Valley Magic 37

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

15u (Pool Y-AA) Division Championship

MO-Yanders Law 15 91
IL-Predators 15 Marvel 56

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

15u (Pool U-X) Division Championship

KS-KC Dream 15 Webb 49
IN-IE-Swish 15 Scheidecker 41

Gateway Challenge: 11th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

IA-Team Iowa 14 Blue 61
MO-SEMO Sizzle 14 47

Midwest Spring Showcase: 3rd Annual

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

WI-Academy 17 Williams 76
IL-Midwest Wildcats 17 39

Midwest Spring Showcase: 3rd Annual

16/15u (Pool E-F) Division Championship

WI-Academy 15 Nelson 69
IL-Romeoville Lady Lightning 16 32

Midwest Spring Showcase: 3rd Annual

15u (Pool G-H) Division Championship

WI-Barium 15 Deforge 61
WI-Academy 15 Ethridge 39

Midwest Spring Showcase: 3rd Annual

14/13u (Pool J-K) Division Championship

WI-Let It Rain 14 Poole 40
IL-Midwest Wildcats 14 Lamay 35

Midwest Spring Showcase: 3rd Annual

14/13u (Pool I-K) Division Championship

IL-Full Package 14 Black Morris 69
WI-Let It Rain 14 Keys 54

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS

17u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

KS-KC Dream 17 35
KS-BGCLA 17 Baldon 30

USJN Qualifier: GREAT PLAINS

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

KS-Next Level Eclipse 17 Blue Star 78
KS-Les Chats 17 Blue 37

USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Thunder Marlin 71
IN-Flight 17 Attack 42

USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

16/15u (Pool F-G) Division Championship

IN-Showcase 16 Eber 41
IN-Showcase 16 Kabara 40

USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

15/14u (Pool H-I) Division Championship

IN-Midwest Finest 15 60
IN-Showcase 14 Kirby 38

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool G-H) Division Championship

IL-Lady Hustle 17 45
IL-Rockford Heat 17 Select 32

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool E-F) Division Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 16 EYBL Weibel 54
IL-Midwest Wildcats 17 40

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 Silver 75
IL-Lincolnway Xplosion 17 48

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 EYBL Platinum 83
IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 48

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

16u (Pool K-L) Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 16 White 62
IL-Romeoville Lady Lightning 16 37

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

16u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

IL-Example Sports 16 Wolfpack 63
IL-Midwest Elite 15 Samuelson 53

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool O-P) Division Championship

IL-Midwest Wildcats 15 Barger 40
IL-Lady Lightning 15 Gold 34

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 5 (BOP 5)

MI-MBA 64
IL-Rebels 52

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)

IL-The Truth 59
IN-Always 100 58

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)

WI-Playground Elite 80
IA-Kingdom Hoops 55

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)

WI-Flight Elite 62
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 52

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)

IL-Midwest Elite 51
IN-Lady Gym Rats 48

Mountain Madness: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

CO-Premier 17 Swoosh 60
NM-Mustangs 16 43

Mountain Madness: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

KS-WKE 17 Sobba 62
KS-Chaos 15 57

Mountain Madness: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

CO-Boulder Rockies 17 Blue Star 53
CO-Premier 17 EYBL 50

Mountain Madness: 10th Annual

15u Division Championship

KS-Next Level Eclipse 15 Red 53
KS-WKE 14 Cossman 47

Mountain Madness: 10th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

KS-United 14 Hackerott 51
KS-Next Level Eclipse 14 Red 33

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool K-P) Division Championship

IL-The Truth 14 Black 74
IN-Indy Magic 15 Scott 65

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool C-J) Division Championship

WI-Academy 17 Pickett 68
IN-Always 100 16 Wright 57

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 14th Annual

15u Division Championship

IN-Always 100 15 Smith 51
IL-QC Attack 15 39

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 14th Annual

14u Division Championship

MI-Force 14 57
WI-Purples Aces 14 55

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 14th Annual

13u Division Championship

WI-Purple Aces 13 57
WI-Impact 13 39

Summer Final-WEST

Pool C-E Championship

CA-Cal Sparks 15 National 56
CA-805 Family 17 45

Summer Final-WEST

Pool A-B Championship

CA-Cal Sparks 17 Gold 2019 63
AZ-Select 17 National 49

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool D-E) Division Championship

OH-Toledo Thunder 17 Bess 48
MI-DSO Michigan Sting 16 Taylor 23

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-C) Division Championship

MI-Triple Threat 16 47
MI-Select 17 38

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 8th Annual

15u Division Championship

MI-Jackson Jets Elite 15 61
MI-Elite 15 South Blue 49

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 8th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

MI-Premier 13 47
OH-Toledo Thunder 14 44

USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

15U Final

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 EYBL 65
DE-BBA 15 Taylor 60

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

14U Final

NJ-Freedom 14 50
VA-Loudoun Freedom 14 Showcase 40

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

13U Final

MD-Lady Finest 13 54
IL-West Suburban Dream 13 43

USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

12U Final

PA-Philly Triple Threat 12 Green 2
PA-Philly Triple Threat 12 Blue 0

Great America Showcase: 11th Annual

13u Division Championship

MN-Suns 13 Porisch 48
IL-Defenders 13 Schodrof 40

Great America Showcase: 11th Annual

12u Division Championship

IL-Rockford Heat 12 National 42
WI-MW Force Select 12 34

Great America Showcase: 11th Annual

11/10u Division Championship

WI-Blizzard 11 Drout 46
WI-City Hoops 11 34

Midwest National Championships: 8th Annual

15/14/13u Division Championship

IL-Predators 15 Fetter 64
IN-Sky Digg Elite 13 Tebbe 34

Midwest National Championships: 8th Annual

12u Division Championship

IN-Faith 12 Kincer 50
OH-Capital City Stars 12 42

Midwest National Championships: 8th Annual

11/10u Division Championship

IN-Hawks 11 40
IN-Flight 11 Red 28

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-O) Division Championship

MO-WillPower Phenom 16 59
CO-B&B Bball Academy 17 White 33

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

KS-Next Level Eclipse 17 Red 69
KS-Khaos 17 46

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

KS-Ohlde Elite 17 38
KS-Precision Athletics 34

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

MO-Della Lamb Gauntlet 17 Platinum 48
KS-Les Chats 17 46

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

15u (Pool T-W) Division Championship

KS-United 14 Hackerott 59
MO-United 15 47

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

15u (Pool P-S) Division Championship

NE-All Nebraska Attack 15 Elite 55
OK-Swarm 15 Blue Star 39

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

14u Division Championship

NE-All Nebraska Attack 14 Elite 53
MO-St. Louis Eagles 14 36

Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

OK-Lady Fire 12 57
MO-WillPower Phenom 13 47

Three Rivers Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 Final

PA-WPA Bruins DeRubbo 54
PA-CRONS 53

Three Rivers Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 Final

PA-WPA Bruins Murray 58
PA-CPA Dynamite 53

Three Rivers Challenge: 6th Annual

14/13 Final

PA-WPA Bruins Lewandowski 44
PA-Philadelphia Belles Halligan 33

Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-K) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Duke 36
OH-Cincy Chargers 16 26

Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

MI-Storm Elite 15 Taylor 81
IN-The Family 16 II 57

Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IN-Always 100 17 Smith 49
MI-Sting 17 Johnson 30

Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship

MI-Finest 15 DeCook 58
IN-Flight 15 Storm 44

Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool T-W) Division Championship

OH-4K 14 Hood 45
PA-Erie Magic 13 40

Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool P-S) Division Championship

MI-Storm Elite 14 Hawkes 54
ON-Blue Star Ontario 14 52

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool O-P) Division Championship

IL-Rebels 15 Wong 55
IL-ALL IN 15 Truding 43

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool K-N) Division Championship

IL-Central Illinois Storm 17 63
IN-Flight Nu-Vision 17 37

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool G-J) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Blast 72
IN-Sky Digg Elite 16 Grennes 70

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool C-F) Division Championship

IN-Elite-SWISH 17 Owens 63
IL-Flow Basketball Academy 17 36

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 68
IL-Defenders 17 D'Apice 56

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

15u Division Championship

IL-The Truth 14 Black 75
IL-ALL IN 15 Kahleaf 40

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

14u Division Championship

IN-Indy Magic 14 Andrus 60
IN-Flight 14 West 50

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

13u Division Championship

IN-Midwest Finest 13 Wright 65
IL-The Truth 13 Silver 62

Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

12u Division Championship

IN-Faith 12 Kincer 87
OH-Capital City Stars 12 57

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-O) Division Championship

IL-Rebels 15 Wong 49
MO-Phenom 15 Sugg 36

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-K) Division Championship

MO-STL Hype 17 56
MO-Southeast Dynasty 17 43

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

MO-Team St. Louis 17 Red 68
MO-Valley Magic 17 Blankenship 44

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

MO-Phenom 16 Napheesa 60
MO-Della Lamb Gauntlet 17 Platinum 55

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

15u Division Championship

MO-Valley Magic 15 Wilson 54
MO-Phenom 15 KC 45

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

14u Division Championship

MO-Phenom 14 StL 48
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 14 Wilkenson 39

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

13/12u (Pool GG-HH) Division Championship

MO-St. Louis Eagles 12 75
MO-Yanders Law 12 28

Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

13/12u (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship

OK-United Lady Thunder 13 61
MO-St. Louis Eagles 13 54

USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

17/16u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Duke 41
IN-Sky Digg Elite 16 Grennes 38

USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Thunder Marlin 62
IN-Faith 17 Patburg 43

USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

15u (Pool E-F) Division Championship

IN-Nike LGR 15 Red Premier 48
IN-Nike LGR 15 Platinum Premier 46

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 16 Gold 57
IL-Rockets 17 Black McGuire 27

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool G-H) Division Championship

IL-Westside Wolves Elite 17 66
IL-Full Package 15 Pratt Black 52

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool E-F) Division Championship

OH-Diamond On The Hill 17 52
IL-Lady Lightning 16 Silver 50

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 17 Platinum Seberger 64
IL-Evolution 17 Teal 26

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

WI-Academy 17 Pickett 52
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Platinum Martinez 40

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool M-N) Division Championship

IL-Flow Basketball Academy 15 43
IL-Full Package 15 Pratt Neon 41

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool S-T) Division Championship

IL-West Suburban Dream 13 58
IL-The Throne 13 32

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool Q-R) Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 55
IL-Defenders 14 Baxa 35

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)

IL-Midwest Elite II 53
MN-Suns 48

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)

CO-BC Denver 43
IN-Elite-Team Indiana 39

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)

IA-Barnstormers 67
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 65

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)

IN-Flight 61
WI-Lakers 36

Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

KS-Ohlde Elite 15 46
MN-Suns 15 34

Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

TX-Hoop 10 Select 16 57
KS-Precision Athletics 16 47

Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

KS-Eclipse SW 17 67
NE-All Nebraska Attack 17 63

Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship

KS-Ohlde Elite 14 50
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Lynn 30

Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool R-S) Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 13 Red Erskine 46
SD-R.I.C. United 13 35

Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool O-Q) Division Championship

CO-EJ Hoops Elite 14 52
NE-Dream Team UA 14 49

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-P) Division Championship

WI-Academy 15 Pickett 63
WI-WisRAP 17 53

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-H) Division Championship

WI-Academy 17 Williams 67
IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 64

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15u Division Championship

WI-Academy 14 Krueger 82
WI-1on1 Milwaukee 15 White 80

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

14u Division Championship

IN-Sky Digg Elite 14 Parrish 62
WI-Blizzard 14 Hawley 58

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

WI-Ray Allen Select 13 39
WI-Impact 13 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 7th Annual

Pool J-M Division Championship

MI-Finest 14 38
MI-Elite 14 North Blue 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 7th Annual

Pool E-I Division Championship

MI-Elite 17 South Silver 46
MI-Select 15 44

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 7th Annual

Pool A-D Division Championship

OH-Capital City Comets 17 Oakes 56
MI-West MI Lady Titans 17 55

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

OH-Dayton Metro 15 56
IN-Always 100 15 Wright 49

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IN-Flight 17 Duke 36
IN-Team Pride 17 Gorman 34

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IL-Rockets 17 Hotwagner 48
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Black 46

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 66
OH-Dayton Metro 17 Bush 41

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

15/14u (Pool U-X) Division Championship

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 14 Red Premier 57
IL-Rebels 14 Wong 51

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

15/14u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

MI-Select 15 61
MI-PR1DE 15 42

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

14u Division Championship

IN-Indy Magic 14 Scott 48
IL-Midwest Wildcats 14 Lynde 39

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

13/12u (Pool GG-HH) Division Championship

IN-Team Pride 13 Surface 51
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 12 Scarlet Select 32

Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

13/12u (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 13 Black Allen 51
IN-JBF Midwest Finest 13 47

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

MD-Belles 15 McAleer 62
WI-1on1 Milwaukee 15 Grey 48

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-P) Division Championship

WI-Blizzard 17 44
OH-Cincy Swish 17 Baltimore 43

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-H) Division Championship

PA-Comets 17 Genther 69
IN-Sky Diggs Elite 17 Sullivan 66

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15/14u (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship

MN-Crossfire 14 Theisen 37
MN-Suns 14 Keitzer 26

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15/14u (Pool U-X) Division Championship

WI-Blizzard 15 Hawley 42
IL-Pizazz 15 Silver 32

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15/14u (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship

OH-Cincy Finest 14 Gray 48
IN-Indy Magic 14 Scott 26

Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

13/12u (Pool GG-JJ) Division Championship

IA-Kingdom Hoops 13 Elite 60
MN-Crossfire 13 Peterson 53

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

16 Division Championship

PA-Central PA Elite 17 Hicks 72
PA-Drill For Skill 17 Amalia 69

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

15 Division Championship

MD-Columbia Ravens 15 62
PA-Philadelphia Belles 14 Burbidge 58

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

14 Division Championship

PA-Central PA Elite 14 Thomas 54
VA-Elevate Elite 14 Corras 35

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

13 Division Championship

VA-Chantilly Elite 13 46
NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 13 LoCascio Blue 23

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

12/11 Division Championship

PA-In the Zone 11 Platinum 41
MA-Bay State Jaguars 11 33

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

12/11 Division Championship

PA-In the Zone 12 Platinum 40
VA-Vogues 11 National 28

Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

10/9 Division Championship

VA-Fairfax Stars 10 Black 35
MA-Bay State Magic Elite 10 Blue 31

Great America Showcase: 10th Annual

Pool D-F Division Championship

IL-The Truth 12 Silver 62
IL-Full Package 12 Jacobs 37

Great America Showcase: 10th Annual

Pool B-C Division Championship

IL-Full Package 13 Stan 52
IL-Knockouts 15 42

Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

KS-Pride 17 45
CO-Premier 17 WS 31

Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

KS-Elite 17 Kane 50
CO-Rockies 17 Silver 36

Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

KS-Hoopsters 17 43
KS-NLHA Adidas 17 Soyez 36

Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

15/14u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

MO-Della Lamb 13 Elite 54
IL-Knockouts 15 48

Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

15/14u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

NE-All Nebraska Attack 15 Elite 53
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Lewis 40

Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

MO-KC Future 12 Gilyard 56
KS-NLHA Adidas 13 Posch 37

Midwest National Championships: 7th Annual

12u Division Championship

WI-Academy 12 Nelson 33
IL-Predators 12 Lowis 32

Midwest National Championships: 7th Annual

11/10u Division Championship

IN-Sky Diggs Elite 11 Weber 41
IL-The Truth 11 Green 28

Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

OH-Swish 17 42
OH-OV Lady Dragons 16 31

Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

OH-Toledo Thunder 17 Kechan 52
MI-Elite 17 South Silver 40

Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

OH-Toledo Thunder 17 Johnson 56
MI-Storm Elite 17 Love 33

Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

15u Division Championship

MI-Storm Elite 15 McAllister 70
OH-Thunder 740 15 65

Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

14u Division Championship

MI-Storm Elite 14 Taylor 53
MI-Elite 14 North Blue 44

Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

IN-Lafayette Blue Chip 13 60
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 13 Madges 44

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

IL-Lady Reign 16 Energy 65
IL-Pizazz 16 Green 34

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IL-Defenders 17 Nair 42
IN-Elite-SWISH 16 Owen 41

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 16 Silver 55
IL-All In Athletics 16 Schoenbeck 45

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IL-All In Athletics 17 Kahleaf 53
IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 45

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

15u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

IL-Central Illinois Storm 15 61
IL-Lady Meanstreets 15 Ivory 41

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

15u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

IL-Elite 15 National 75
IN-Elite-SWISH 15 Kessler 38

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

14u Division Championship

IL-Defenders 14 Mack 53
IL-AGB Select 14 42

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12u (Pool II-LL) Division Championship

IL-Predators 12 Lowis 67
IN-Sky Diggs Elite 12 Eldredge 51

Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12u (Pool EE-HH) Division Championship

IN-Flight 13 Red 52
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 39

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool K-N) Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 17 Red 68
IL-Predators 16 Lowis 38

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool G-J) Division Championship

MO-Team St. Louis 17 Red 76
IN-Team Pride 17 Gorman 65

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool C-F) Division Championship

MO-Blue Star St. Louis 16 Lovette 65
MO-Magic Basketball Academy 17 45

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

WI-Lakers 17 White 56
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 17 Silvey 47

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

15u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

IN-Baylor Basketball 15 White 48
MO-D1 St. Louis United 15 30

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

15u (Pool O-P) Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 15 Red Erskine 69
MO-St. Louis Shooting Stars 15 24

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

14u (Pool W-X) Division Championship

IA-Team Iowa 14 Silver 51
MO-United 14 47

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

14u (Pool U-V) Division Championship

MO-Valley Magic 14 53
MO-Rockets 14 32

Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

MO-Knights Basketball Academy 13 Black 51
IA-Elite 13 41

Southern Challenge: 2nd Annual

Pool G-I Division Championship

FL-South Florida Warriors 14 47
FL-Tampa Thunder 14 34

Southern Challenge: 2nd Annual

Pool E-F Division Championship

FL-Blue Star Florida 14 Royal 62
FL-Miami Suns 15 Red 47

Southern Challenge: 2nd Annual

Pool A-D Division Championship

FL-D3 MOAM Elite 17 2
FL-Miami Suns 15 Larkins 0

East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U16/17 Division Championship

VA-Elevate Elite 16 Corras 62
MD-Lady Tigers 16 UA 53

East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U16/17 A Pool Championship

MD- Belles 16 McAleer 53
VA- 023 Feet 17 49

East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U15 Division Championship

VA-Vogues 15 Priester 54
MD-Belles 15 Armstrong 46

East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U14 Division Championship

PA-Phila. Belles 14 Woodall 45
MD-Belles 14 40

East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U13 Division Championship

PA-Phila. Belles 13 Steidle 50
MD-Germantown Lady Panthers 13 47

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

IL-Rockets 17 Hotwagner 57
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Black 37

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

WI-Academy 17 Williams 75
IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 59

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16/15u (Pool E-F) Division Championship

IL-Elite 15 National 57
OH-Lady James Shooting Stars 15 43

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool G-H) Division Championship

IL-Wildcats 15 Lantz 40
IL-Lady Meanstreets 15 Ivory 37

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13u (Pool K-L) Division Championship

IL-Triple Threat 14 70
IL-The Truth 13 Black II 57

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

IL-The Truth 13 Black 55
IL-Extreme Intensity 14 38

Midwest National Qualifier: 5th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 16 Nike Silver/Gold EYBL 68
OH-Swish 17 51

Midwest National Qualifier: 5th Annual

15/14u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 15 Nike Navy Premier 45
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 14 Nike Red Premier 38

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase: 2nd Annual

17/16/15u (Pool A-C) Division Championship

WA-425 17 Black 41
WA-Y.E.A. 17 Diamond 39

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase: 2nd Annual

17/16/15u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

WA-Northwest Magic 17 Blue Star Purple 58
WA-HD Basketball 17 40

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase: 2nd Annual

13/12u Division Championship

WA-Northwest Magic 13 46
WA-HD Basketball 11 24

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)

WI-Elite 57
TX-TeamXpress 50

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)

KY-Legacy 53
IA-Barnstormers 46

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)

WI-Lakers 39
IL-Lady Lightning 34

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)

MI-Crossover 63
IL-Midwest Elite 60

Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 7th Annual

Blue Star Nationals Championship

VA-Fairfax Stars EYBL 55
CO-Rockies Blue Star 53

Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Championship

MO-Della Lamb Storm 15 47
FL-G Nation 17 Krome 41

Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Championship

CO-5280 Threat 17 67
NE-Lasers 15 Simpson 50

Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Championship

KS-Eclipse 17 Blue Star 66
CO-BC Denver 17 Golden 45

Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

15 Division Championship

CO-EJ Hoops 14 Elite 42
KS-NLHA Asics 14 Watson 2018 36

Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

KS-NLHA Asics 13 Myers 2019 51
MO-Eclipse East 13 Wyble 43

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IL-Runnin' Rebels 17 49
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Gold 42

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

17u (Pool A-H) Division Championship

IL-Predators 17 Crum 79
WI-Impact 17 50

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

15u Division Championship

WI-Flight Elite 15 52
WI-Impact 15 51

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

14u Division Championship

WI-Flight Elite 14 54
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Grey 51

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

IA-Barnstormers 13 68
IL-Elite 13 58

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

MI-Finest 15 36
MI-West Michigan Drive 14 Wilson 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

MI-West Michigan Lady Titans 15 63
MI-Pure Basketball 17 Red 40

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool C-D) Division Championship

MI-Patriots 17 48
MI-Mystics 17 36

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 57
MI-Sting 17 Elite 44

Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool U-X Championship

IL-Predators 13 Fetter 55
IN-Sky Diggs Elite 13 Parrish 53

Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool Q-T Championship

IN-Gym Rats IN 14 Duncan 70
IL-Knockouts 14 32

Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool M-P Championship

WI-Playground Elite 14 85
KY-Shining Star Sports 15 Stoll 62

Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool I-L Championship

WI-Playground Elite 15 70
IN-BGC Fire 15 59

Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool A-D Championship

IL-All In Athletics 17 Truding 57
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 I 55

Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

14/13 Division Championship

OH-Midwest Takeover 14 29
MI-Select 14 28

Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

14 Division Championship

IN-Flight 14 Storm 49
OH-Surge 14 Elite 33

Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

13 Division Championship

OH-Cincy Angels 13 34
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 13 Yellow 20

Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

12 Division Championship

KY-Shining Star Sports 12 Pittman 34
PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 Steidle 24

Sooner State Challenge: 2nd Annual

17 Division Championship

OK-Blue Star Oklahoma 17 And 1 67
OK-PWP Elite 17 65

Sooner State Challenge: 2nd Annual

15 Division Championship

OK-Fort Gibson Lady Tigers 15 50
TX-Blue Star Dallas 14 Hopgood 43

Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool Q-T) Divison Championship

IN-Midwest Finest 15 Stallings 57
MN-Stars 15 Vogelsberg 44

Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

MI-Cagers 17 51
IN-Flight 17 Duke 35

Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

MN-Stars 15 59
WI-Flight Elite 17 Brandl 38

Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 I 56
KS-Lady Prospects 17 47

Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IL-Central Illinois Storm 17 73
MN-Suns 17 59

Indy 100: 6th Annual

15/14u (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship

WI-Academy 13 47
OH-Midwest Takeover 14 42

Indy 100: 6th Annual

15/14u (Pool U-X) Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 14 III 47
OH-TNBA 14 Berry 44

Indy 100: 6th Annual

13/12u (Pool FF-HH) Division Championship

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 13 White 50
WI-Xtreme 13 48

Indy 100: 6th Annual

13/12u (Pool CC-EE) Division Championship

IN-Sky Diggs Elite 13 Parrish 55
IN-NW Lady Tigers 13 48

Las Vegas Challenge: 6th Annual

17 Division Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 NIKE 71
AZ-Blue Star Arizona 17 Team BQ 44

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

17 Division Championship

PA-Central PA Elite 17 71
PA-Team PA 17 28

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

15 Division Championship

VA-Vogue 15 46
NY-Blue Star Upstate NY 15 31

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

14 Division Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 13 62
MD-Frederick's Finest 14 37

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

13 Division Championship

MD-Sting 13 59
NJ-Jersey Shore Elite 13 51

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

12 Division Championship

NJ-Team Miler Lightning 12 32
PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 30

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

11 Division Championship

MD-Germantown Lady Panthers 11 34
NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 11 30

Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

10 Division Championship

NJ-Sparks 10 56
NJ-United NJ 10 28

Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

17/15 (Pool C-D) Division Championship

IL-Gunners 15 62
WI-Xtreme 15 Green 40

Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

17/15 (Pool A-B) Division Championship

IL-Kenwood Broncos 17 56
MI-Pure Basketball 17 Black 48

Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

14/13/12 (Pool G-H) Division Championship

WI-Xtreme Elite 12 East 42
IL-Defenders 12 Black 36

Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

14/13/12 (Pool E-F) Division Championship

IL-Knockouts 14 58
MN-Thunder 13 Walker 47

Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

15 Division Championship

IL-Flow Basketball Academy 15 44
IL-AGB Hawks 15 Blue 33

Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

IL-The Truth 13 51
WI-Blaze 14 Baker 48

Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

12 Division Championship

IL-Elite 12 44
IN-Blizzard 12 40

Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

11 Division Championship

WI-Academy 11 Nelson 37
IL-Lady Lightning 11 Columbia 16

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool M-P) Division Championship

KS-NLHA Asics 15 McCorry 57
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Erskine 51

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship

CO-5280 Threat 17 53
MO-Rockets 17 41

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

MO-STL Hype 17 59
OK-Blue Star Oklahoma 17 Blue 45

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

CO-Rockies 17 Blue Star 47
MO-St. Louis Running Angels 17 White 40

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

15u Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 15 Red Palu 59
OK-Lady Fusion 15 53

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

14u (Pool W-Z) Division Championship

KS-Sparq 14 65
CO-CBC 14 Elite 52

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

14u (Pool U-V) Division Championship

MO-Missouri Valley Magic 14 54
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 14 40

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

13u Division Championship

KS-NLHA Asics 13 Myers 66
AZ-Mavericks 13 64

Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

12u Division Championship

TX-Lady ProSkills Elite 12 56
MO-Knights Basketball Academy 12 Black 49

Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

17u (D-E) Division Championship

ON-Blue Star Ontario 52
PA-Primetime 17 34

Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

17u (A-B) Division Championship

MD-Germantown Lady Panthers 56
PA-Drill for Skill (Joyce) 32

Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

15u (Pool F-G) Division Championship

MD-Potomac Valley Lady Classics 14 50
PA-Blue Thunder 15 Royal 32

Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

14u (Pool I-J) Division Championship

PA-Erie Saints 14 Orlando 37
PA-Pittsburgh Rise 14 Dunn 35

Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

17u (Pool I-K) Division Championship

OH-Toledo Thunder 15 Kizer 46
IN-Flight 17 Duke 36

Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

OH-Hoopstars Basketball Club 17 40
MI-Grand Rapids Storm 17 Kidd 35

Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

MI-Sting Elite 17 35
MI-Storm Elite 17 Love 29

Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

15u Division Championship

IN-Gym Rats IN 14 48
MI-West Michigan Lady Titans 15 42

Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

14u Division Championship

OH-Midwest Takeover 14 55
MI-Storm Elite 14 41

Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

13u Division Championship

MI-Lakeside Hoops 13 Vankempen 49
IN-Flight 13 Red 28

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-N) Division Championship

MO-Della Lamb Running Angels 15 Gold 40
IL-Rockets 15 Rufus 17

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-K) Division Championship

MO-Magic Basketball Academy 17 55
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Erskine 36

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship

MO-Flight 17 2016 69
IL-JEMS 17 Jewels 50

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship

MO-Missouri Valley Magic 17 47
OK-Blue Star Oklahoma 17 And 1 44

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

15/14u Division Championship

IL-Rockets 15 Hotwagner 55
MO-Sho-Me Heat 15 49

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 13 Red 8th 54
KS-Eclipse 14 Black 46

Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

13/12u Division Championship

MO-Knights Basketball Academy 13 Montandon 52
MO-Knights Basketball Academy 12 Black 43

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

IL-Lady Mustangs 15 33
IL-Defenders 15 Grey 21

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool M-P) Division Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Pink 44
IN-Always 100 15 Parker 43

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IN-Galaxy 17 43
IL-Lady Speed 17 34

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 I 57
IL-Defenders 17 Gorman 21

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IL-Meanstreets/DreamTeam 17 Blue 53
IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 41

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

14/13 (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship

WI-Lakers 13 61
IL-Defenders 13 Black 39

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

14/13 (Pool U-X) Division Championship

IL-The Athlete Within 14 Red 40
IN-Sky Digg Soldiers 14 34

Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

14/13 (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship

IL-The Truth 13 70
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Blue 23

Queen City Challenge: 3rd Annual

17/15 Division Championship

IL-Central Illinois Storm 17 59
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 53

Queen City Challenge: 3rd Annual

14/13 Division Championship

OH-Midwest Takeover 14 69
KY-Elite 13 Black 50

Southern Challenge

17 Division Championship

FL-Miami Suns 17 Fowles 81
FL-North Florida Elite 28

Southern Challenge

15/14 Division Championship

FL-Tampa Thunder 15 Harvey 49
FL-Blue Star Florida 13 44

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool I-J) Championship

IL-Runnin Rebels 17 64
IL-Lady Lightning 15 Silver 50

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool G-H) Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 15 Yates 53
IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool E-F) Championship

IL-All In 17 Kahleaf 63
IL-Defenders 17 Gorman 34

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool C-D) Championship

WI-Academy 17 Williams 75
IL-Full Package Elite 17 40

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool A-B) Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platiunum EYBL 63
WI-Lakers 17 White 50

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool O-P) Championship

WI-Academy 14 Krueger 43
IL-Lady Mustangs 15 36

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool M-N) Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 White 50
IL-All In 15 Perillo 49

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool K-L) Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 15 Bronze 51
WI-Lakers 15 White 42

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool U-V) Championship

IL-Full Package Elite 13 70
IL-Elite 12 7th 66

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool S-T) Championship

IL-Lightning 13 McDonald 35
IL-Lady Reign 14 27

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool Q-R) Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 14 Navy 53
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 32

Midwest National Qualifier: 4th Annual

17u Championship

MI-Shock 17 Williams 63
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 17 Green 38

Midwest National Qualifier: 4th Annual

15u Championship

IN-Midwest Finest 15 Stallings 53
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 15 Red 44

Midwest National Qualifier: 4th Annual

14/13u Championship

IN-George Hill Lady Stars 13 66
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 13 Yellow 35

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

17u Championship

WA-Northside Swarm 17 64
WA-Seattle Lady Style 17 Black 47

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

15u Championship

WA-Seattle Lady Style 15 Blue 34
WA-Northwest Magic 15 Purple 33

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

13u Championships

WA-Northwest Magic 13 64
WA-Seattle Lady Style 13 32

West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

12/11u Championship

WA-Northwest Magic 11 36
WA-Takwila Reign 12 17

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 66
IL-Midwest Elite 57

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)

MO-Blue Star St. Louis 56
IN-Hoosier Premier 52

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)

IN-Sky Diggs Elite 56
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 52

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)

IN-Elite 76
IN-Flight 63

Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Championship

KS-Lenexa Sixers 16 45
KS-TMK Hoops Elite 17 White 43

Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Championship

KS-Eclipse 17 Red 64
CO-Premier 17 Red 48

Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

15 Division Championship

CO-Tigers 15 Black 54
KS-Eclipse 15 Red 39

Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

NE-Force 14 White 58
NE-Twisterz 13 37

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

U12 Championship

MD-Belles 12 55
PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 42

USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Silver Championship

ME-Firecrackers 16 38
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 30

USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Platinum Championship

PA-Drill For Skills 17 52
IL-Midwest Elite 16 38

USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Gold Championship

DC-Future 17 59
MA-Bay State Jaguars 16 47

USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Diamond Championship

VA-BWSL Richmond 17 Coats 52
TX-TeamXpress 17 Black 44

USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Crystal-Quartz Championship

PA-Comets 14 Genther 71
VA-BWSL Richmond 14 49

USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Bronze Championship

NC-Carolina All-Stars 15 46
MI-Crossover 15 38

Sooner State Challenge

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship

OK-Lady Trotters 17 61
OK-Synergy 17 47

Sooner State Challenge

16/15/14 Division (Pool E-H) Championship

AZ-Blue Star Arizona 15 65
KS-Eclipse 16 Platinum 26

Hershey National Showcase: 13th Annual

14 Championship

PA Comets McFaden 54
PA Mid Penn Motion 15

Hershey National Showcase: 13th Annual

13s Championship

MA Bay State Jaguars 54
VA Vogues 52

Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

15/14 Division Championship

IL-Elite 14 51
IL-Rage 15 49

Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

13 Division Championship

MO-Supreme Elite 13 42
WI-Academy 13 Krueger 20

Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

12 Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 12 Columbia 54
IL-Hoop Dreams 12 Black 27

Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

11 Division Championship

IN-Blizzard 11 35
IL-The Truth 11 Black 32

Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

10 Division Championship

WI-Oshkosh Flight Elite 10 Genke 32
WI-Oshkosh Flight Elite 10 Hacker 17

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool K-N) Championship

MO-Rockets 16 61
MO-Central MO Sharp Shooters 17 55

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool G-J) Championship

MO-St. Louis Hype 17 54
CO-EJ Hoops 17 Black 34

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool C-F) Championship

CO-BC Denver 17 Golden 58
CO-Rockies 17 Red 40

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-B) Championship

TX-TeamXpress 17 Black 65
KS-Eclipse 17 Red 59

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

15 Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 14 Red 55
IL-Central IL Predators 15 52

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

14 Division Championship

KS-Les Chats 13 Blue 35
KS-Eclipse 13 Red 33

Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

13/12 Division Championship

KS-TMK Hoops Elite 13 Red 46
MO-Rockets 13 45

Three Rivers Challenge: 3rd Annual

17/16/15 Championship

PA-Metro USA 17 Manfredi 44
PA-WPA Bruins 17 Dribble 36

Three Rivers Challenge: 3rd Annual

14 Champioship

PA-Primetime 14 62
PA- WPA Bruins 13 Black 40

Three Rivers Challenge: 3rd Annual

13/12 Championships

PA-SMAC PA Stars 13 33
ON-Blue Star Ontario 12 27

Big Apple Challenge

17/16 Pool I-J Championship

CT-Bball Club 16 55
PA-Team PA/Advanced Hoops 15 49

Big Apple Challenge

17/16 Pool E-H Championship

PA-Central PA Elite 17 55
VA-James River Blaze 16 36

Big Apple Challenge

17/16 Pool A-D Championship

NJ-Philadelphia Belles Nike 15 Burbidge 70
VA-Vogues 16 45

Big Apple Challenge

15 Division Championship

NY-iExcel 14 New York 52
NJ-Nexxt Level 15 31

Big Apple Challenge

14 Division Championship

NJ-Central Jersey Hawks 14 Dipillo 29
NY-WBA Lady Knicks 14 19

Big Apple Challenge

13 Division Championship

NY-NDO/Lady Xmen 13 48
NJ-Jersey Shore Elite 13 46

Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-K) Championship

MO-Valley Magic HS 17 55
MO-Magic Basketball Academy 17 47

Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Championship

IL-Meanstreets 17 Elite 62
MO-Central MO Sharp Shooters 17 58

Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Championship

IN-Elite-Swish 17 Kessler 73
MO-St. Louis Warriors 17 50

Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

15 Division Championship

OK-BlueStar Oklahoma 15 Blue 60
KS-Eclipse 15 Red 52

Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

14/13 (Pool V-X) Division Championship

MO-STL Hoops 13 55
MO-STL Force 13 Elite 33

Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

14/13 (Pool R-U) Division Championship

KY-Team Warriors 14 58
MO-Team St. Louis Adidas 13 43

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool Q-S) Championship

IN-Hoosier Elite 14 Huffman 54
IN-Indy Magic 14 51

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool M-P) Championship

IL-Mac Irvin Fire 15 Black 46
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 II 41

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool I-L) Championship

IL-Predators 16 Crum 43
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 16 I 39

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool E-H) Championship

IN-Lady Legit 17 Wimby 69
IN-The Family 17 60

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool A-D) Championship

IL-Full Package 17 Truding 48
IL-Mac Irvin Fire 17 Godfather 46

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

14/13 Division (Pool Z-DD) Championship

IL-Elite 13 51
IL-Rockets 13 Hotwagner 48

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

14/13 (Pool V-Y) Division Championship

IN-Flight 14 Gold 35
IL-Defenders 14 Grey 33

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

14/13 (Pool T-U) Division Championship

IN-Always 100 14 Elite 54
IN-Hoosier Premier 14 White 33

Queen City Challenge: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division Champions

OH-Cincinnati's Finest 17 Black 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Black 35

Queen City Challenge: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Champions

OH-Stars 14 (OT) 34
IN-Flight 14 Thunder 30

Queen City Challenge: 2nd Annual

14/13 Division Champions

KY-Shinging Stars Sports 13 Jones 44
IN-Always 100 13 Smith 34

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool I-L Championship

IL-Rockets 15 Rufus 35
MI-Grand Rapids Lady Sparks 14 32

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool C-F Championship

MI-Shock 16 58
IL-Lady Reign 17 Elite 38

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool M-P Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 45
IN-Always 100 13 16

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool G-H Championship

MI-Shock 15 Schluter 24
IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze 23

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool A-B Championship

WI-Lakers 17 White 65
WI-Academy 17 56

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

17/16u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Silver 75
IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Red 45

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

15u Division Championship

OH-Toledo Thunder 15 Kechan 66
IN-EG 15 46

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

14/13u Division Championship

IN-Indy Magic 13 61
IN-Jewels 14 53

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

12/11u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 12 Gold 46
IN-Blizzard 11 15

Valentines Day Shootout - Midwest

Pool A-B Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 66
IL-South Suburban Wildcats 13 32

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 4 Championship

IN-Hoosier Elite 52
WI-RAP 29

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 3 Championship

IA-Kingdom Hoops 64
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 44

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 2 Championship

CO-Rockies 66
WI-Playground Elite 37

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 1 Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 58
WI-Team Wisconsin 50

Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 5th Annual

Pool E-F Championship

NC-Garner Flames 58
SC-76ers 34

Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 5th Annual

Blue Star Media Championship

NE-Bison CSS 74
IL-Lady Lightning 33

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship

MO-Lady Warriors 16 52
CO-Steel City Hoops 17 46

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship

CO-iBall Stars 17 55
CO-CBC 17 41

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

15 Division Championship

KS-Hoopsters 15 48
CO-CBC 15 41

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

KS-MV Eclipse 13 Red 53
KS-MV Eclipse 13 Black 29

Las Vegas Challenge - 4th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship

TX-Texas Ice Select 15 40
NM-Cibola HS 17 29

Las Vegas Challenge - 4th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship

PA-Philadelphia Belles 16 Costello 71
NV-Lady Heat Elite 17 40

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship

OH-Team Ohio 17 59
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 46

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship

IN-Elite-Swish 17 64
WI-Academy 17 55

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

15 Division Championship

PA-Western PA Bruins 14 Cash 54
OH-Midwest Xpress 15 41

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

14 Division Championship

WI-Impact 14 Sid 56
IN-MBA Select 14 Green 55

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

13 Division Championship

MI-Monarchs 13 Blue 46
WI-Playground Elite 13 Purple 39

Great America Showcase: 7th Annual

17/16/15 Division Championship

IN-BNL Lady Stars 17 Blue 71
IL-Neuqua Valley Wildcats 17 54

Great America Showcase: 7th Annual

14/13/12/11 Division Championship

MO-Team adidas 12 59
MN-North Tartan 13 56

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

13 Division Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 13 Pink 53
IL-Defenders 13 Black 26

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

12 Division Championship

IN-Adidas Indiana Elite 12 50
WI-Oshkosh Flight 12 41

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

11 Division Championship

IN-Hoosier Elite 11 Thompson 44
IN-Team Elite 11 Duffy 31

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

10/9 Division Championship

IN-Best Choice 10 44
IL-Bulls Elite 10 15

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Division Championship

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Black 61
CO-Lady Survivors 17 Gold 39

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Division Championship

KS-Sparq 16 50
CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 37

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Division Championsip

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Red 59
KS-Les Chats 35

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

15 Division Championship

CO-CBC 15 48
KS-MV Eclipse 15 Black 38

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

14 Division Championship

MO-926 14 47
KS-Hoopsters 14 37

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

13/12 Division Championship

KS-MV Eclipse 13 Red 49
KS-MV Eclipse 13 Black 31

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool M-N) Division Championship

OH-Xtreme 16 44
IN-Lady Legit 15 38

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Division Championship

MI-Storm 59
MI-Team Basketball 16 Elite 16

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Division Championship

MI-Finest 16 Corky 50
MI-Mystics 42

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Division Championship

OH-Cincinnati Angels 17 Blue 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Premier 47

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

15 Division Championship

OH-Cincinnati Angels 14 White 51
OH-Xtreme 14 39

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

14 Division Championship

OH-NW Ohio Viper Elite 14 79
MI-GR Battlecats 14 70

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

13/12 Division Championship

MI-Monarchs 13 Blue 61
MI-West Michigan Drive 13 46

Rocky Mountain Challenge

17/16/15 Division Championship

CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 42
CO-Rockies 17 Black 29

Rocky Mountain Challenge

14/13 Division Championship

CO-Prime Time 13 49
CO-EJ Hoops 14 48

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool Q-T) Division Championship

IL-Defenders 16 Black 73
IN-Flight 17 Smith 63

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool M-P) Division Championship

IL-Elite 17 Black 45
IL-Rush 17 White 37

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Division Championship

IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 32

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Division Championship

IN-Elite 17 Fox 47
IL-Midwest Elite 16 Black 46

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Division Championship

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Silver 58
IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 53

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

15 (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship

IN-Hoosier Elite 15 Reinoehl 60
IL-Defenders 15 Black 51

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

15 (Pool U-X) Division Championship

IN-Best Choice 15 Shelton 56
IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Elite 54

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

14 (Pool GG-JJ) Division Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW 14 Buck 76
IL-Full Package Elite 13 Black 61

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

14 (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship

IL-Elite 14 White 50
IL-Predators 14 Crum 28

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

13 Division Championship

IL-Predators 13 44
IN-Flight 13 South 34

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

12 Division Championship

IL-Heart of Illinois 12 Black 50
IL-Predators 12 46

Queen City Challenge

17/16 Division Championship

OH-Cincinnati Angels 17 55
OH-Cincinnati Angels 16 49

Queen City Challenge

15/14/13 Division Championship

OH-Cincy's Finest 14 Starks 56
OH-Wolves 15 Elite 55

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 (Pool F-I) Division Championship

MO-St. Louis Team adidas 15 53
KS-Hoop Service 17 39

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-E) Division Championship

KS-Les Chats 17 48
MO-Valley Magic 17 20

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

15 Division Championship

MO-Running Angels 15 White 39
KS-Lenexa Sixers 15 27

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

MO-Rockets 14 72
MO-St. Louis Team adidas 14 60

Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division Championship

IL-Dream Team 17 53
IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45

Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Championship

IN-Finest 15 Downard 41
IL-Rockford Wildcats 15 31

Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

13/12 Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 48
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 13 Flash 25

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool Y-BB) Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 17 Tan 59
IN-Blizzard 17 Silver 48

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool U-X) Championship

IL-Elite 17 Black 58
WI-Playground 16 White 54

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool Q-T) Championship

OH-Ladies 1st Bball Club 23
IL-Rush 17 Red 55

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool M-P) Championship

MO-St. Louis Warriors 15 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool I-L) Championship

CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 59
IL-Midwest Elite 16 Black 41

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool GG-JJ) Championship

OH-Next Level 17 Black 35
WI-Madison Spartans 16 53

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool G-H) Championship

IL-Defenders 17 Black 64
MI-Finest 16 45

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-F) Championship

MO-Red Knights 17 52
WI-Lakers 17 White 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool CC-FF) Championship

IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45
IN-Blizzard 17 Jones 42

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool C-D) Championship

PA-WPA Bruins 17 Mumbray 63
IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW 17 Friend 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-B) Championship

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Red 61
NE-CSS Bisons 17 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool WW-ZZ) Championship

IN-Best Choice 14 65
OH-Cincinnati Angels 14 White 60

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool SS-VV) Championship

MI-Greg Grant Bball Club 15 Chriss 55
IN-Finest 15 Downard 54

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool OO-RR) Championship

OH-Cincy's Finest 15 Black 35
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 25

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool KK-NN) Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Blue 40
KS-MV Eclipse 15 Red 34

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool AAA-DDD) Championship

OH-Always 100 15 64
OH-Next Level 15 Select 48

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

14 Division (Pool MMM-PPP) Championship

WI-Playground Elite 13 Purple 57
IN-Hoosier Elite 13 Huffman 56

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

14 Division (Pool III-LLL) Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze 72
IL-Rush 14 31

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

14 Division (Pool EEE-HHH) Championship

MI-GR Battlecats 14 29
IA-All Iowa Attack 14 Red 40

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool YYY-BBBB) Championship

WI-Oshkosh Flight 12 72
OH-Cincy's Finest 13 69

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool UUU-XXX) Championship

WI-Force 13 Elite 57
IN-Jewells 13 44

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool QQQ-TTT) Championship

MN-Suns 13 Koden 46
MN-Metro Stars 13 Black 45

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool CCCC-FFFF) Championship

IN-George Hill Lady Stars 11 51
OH-Midwest Takeover 11 30

Midwest National Qualifers

17/16 Division Championship

IN-Elite 17 Bailey 71
IN-Flight 17 Mason I 38

Midwest National Qualifers

15/14 Division Championship

MI-Monarchs 15 Brown 0
MI-Monarchs 14 Stephens 0

Midwest National Qualifers

13 Division Championship

OH-Express 13 51
IN-Gym Rats FW 13 Miller 36

Midwest National Qualifers

12/11 Division Championship

MO-St. Louis FORCE 11 50
OH-Toledo Elite 12 Mattimore 39

Valentine's Day Shootout - Midwest

13/12 Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 13 IV 49
WI-Oshkosh Flight 13 41

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs (BOP 3)

MN-Fury 64
WI-WBA Prestige 57

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs (BOP 2)

WI-Playground Elite 61
MI-Monarchs 49

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs (BOP 1)

TN-Flight 64
NE-CSS Bisons 53

Mountain Madness: 5th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

MO-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 57
NE-CSS 13 East 47

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool I-M) Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Black 77
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Gold 47

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-H) Championship

MN-Suns 16 Davison 48
IL-Full Package 16 Elite 41

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 60
WI-Lakers 16 White 59

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15/14 Division Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 14 Blue 60
VA-Cardinals Elite 15 45

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

MO-Lady Warriorts 14 55
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Purple 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

13/12 Division Championship

MO-Rockets 13 59
IL-Celtics 13 45

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-H) Championship

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 38
MI-Patriots 15 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship

OH-Dayton Metro 17 Premier 55
OH-Capital City Comets 17 Joseph 36

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

15/14/13 Division (Pool M-O) Championship

MI-MBA/Midland Fastbreak 14 56
MI-Seidman Lady Wildcats 14 38

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

15/14/13 Division (Pool I-L) Championship

IN-Always 15 63
OH-College Bound Elite 14 51

15U-12U National Championships

15 / 14 Championships

DC-Love Elite (15) 36
MD-Elite (14) Ismail 28

15U-12U National Championships

13 / 12U Tournament

PA-Comets (13) Burbidge 48
PA-Philly Triple Threat (13) 38

15U-12U National Championships

12U Tournament

OH- Lady's 1st Bball Academy 48
CT-Premier 12 White 40

USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

14/13 Championship

VA-PSPA Rams 13 Elite 45
NJ-GS Sharpshooters (14) 43

Indy 100: 3rd Annual

17/16 Division Championship

WI-Playground Elite 16 63
IL-Midwest Elite 15 Blue 49

Indy 100: 3rd Annual

15/14 Division Championship

MO-St. Louis Warriors 14 65
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Blue 60

Indy 100: 3rd Annual

14/13 Division Championship

MI-Monarchs 13 Rufus 45
IN-Best Choice 13 44

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Silver 65
OH-DB Hoops 17 48

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship

MO-MoKan Eclipse 17 Red 79
IN-Flight 17 Strike 59

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15 Division Championship

NC-Lady Storm 15 52
WI-Playground Elite 14 44

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15 Division Championship

WI-WBA Presitge 14 Blue 44
MI-Fastbreak 15 41

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

14 Division Championship

MI-Monarchs 13 Stephens 44
IN-Lady Legit 14 37

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

13 Division Championship

OH-TNBA 13 Sterba 40
IL-Pizazz 13 Black 23

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

16/17 Championship

VA - Vogues 46
MD - Love Elite 39

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

15's Championship

WA - WFBC Mustangs 62
CT - Breeze 49

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

14's Championships

PA - Phila Belles 45
VA - Vogues 35

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

13's Championships

MD - Lady Hoopsters 50
NH - NE Crusaders 47

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

12's Championships

MA - Honey Badgers 45
NJ - Next Level 42

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

11's Championships

MA- Boston Showstoppers 50
NJ - Next Level 49

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

16/17 Semi-Finals

VA - Vogues 55
WV - NSBC Rampage 47

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

16/17 Semi-Final

MD - Love Elite 61
PA - Pittsburgh Rockers 42

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

15's Semi-Finals

VA - WFBC Mustangs 45
PA - York Thunder 40

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

15's Semi-Final

CT - Breeze 60
PA - York Unity 47

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

14's Semi-Finals

VA - Vogues 59
PA - Mid Penn Motion 41

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

14's Semi Finals

PA - Phila Belles 69
NY - Hudson Valley 34

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

13's Semi-Finals

MD - Lady Hoopsters 42
MA - BSME 40

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

13's Semi-Finals

NH - NE Crusaders 46
PA - Blue Thunder 39

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

11's Semi-Finals

MA - Boston Showstoppers 59
NJ - Central Jersey Hawks 36

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

11's Semi-Finals

NJ - Next Level 41
NJ - NJ United 33

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

17/16/15 Division Championship

IN-BNL Lady Stars 62
WI-Stealerz Elite 16 52

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

13/12/11 Division Championship

WI-Force Elite 12 74
IL-Wolverines Elite 13 44

Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

14/13 Division Championship

OH-Hoopstars 14 44
IN-Spiece Gym Rats 14 Red 40

Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

12 Division Championship

KY-Team Shively 12 63
IL-Defenders 12 32

Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

11/10 Division Championship

IL-South Suburban Wildcats 11 40
MO-St. Louis Cougars 10 31

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

17/16 Division (Pools A-F) Championship

KS-Missouri Valley Blazers Elite 17 54
NE-CSS Bisons 17 47

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool G-N) Championship

KS-KP Dream Team 14 44
NE-CSS 17 HF Crave 35

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

15/14 Division Championship

MO-Della Lamb Running Angels 14 43
KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Red 37

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

13 Division Championship

KS-Hoopsters 13 38
MO-Rockets 13 36

Big Apple Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (C-F) Championship

NY-NYC Warriors 17 75
NJ-Jersey Shore Wildcats 16 58

Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (C-J) Championship

OH-Rockers 17 Llanas 58
MI-Cagers 17 48

Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (A-B) Championship

OH-Sports City U 17 57
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Premier 29

Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

13/12 Division Championship

OH-Lady Bruins 13 46
MI-Monarchs 12 44

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16 Division (Pools I-P) Championship

IL-Defenders 17 Heine 58
IN-Flight 17 Force 53

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16 Division (Pools A-H) Championship

WI-Lakers 17 White 53
IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 46

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

15 Division Championship

IN-Elite 14 Bailey 55
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 27

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

14 Division Championship

IN-Best Choice 13 62
IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Elite 55

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

13 Division Championship

IL-Predators 13 Clemens 51
IL-Hoop Dreams 13 Goff 25

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

12 Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 12 52
IN-Elite 12 Maggard 38

Gateway Challenge: 5th Annual

15u Division Championships

MO-St. Louis Warriors 14 53
MO-MoKan Eclipse 15 Red 51

Gateway Challenge: 5th Annual

13 Division Championships

KS-Running Angels 13 44
MO-Rockets 13 43

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool G-H Finals

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Black 54
CO-Mile Hi Rockies 17 Platinum 47

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool E-F Finals

KS-Les Chats 17 39
IN-Team Blaze 17 Select 30

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool C-D Finals

OH-Cincy Angels 16 54
MN-North Tartan 16 44

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool A-B Finals

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 67
OH-Sports City U 17 33

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs I Championship

KS-MoKan Eclipse 54
IL-Midwest Elite 52

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool E-H) Championship

CO-Classic Hoops 17 55
CO-Rocky Mountain Fever 17 50

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship

NE-CSS Bisons 17 60
KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Sparq 53

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

15u Division Championship

CO-South Central Elite 15 57
CO-Boulder Rockies 15 41

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

14/13 Division Championship

KS-Eclipse 12 Red 56
NE-CSS 14 49

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool I-P) Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 17 Yellow 74
MN-Suns 15 Cori 67

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool A-H) Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 64
WI-Shooting Stars 17 57

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

15/14u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver (OT) 47
IL-Chicago Hoops Express III 14 44

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

IL-Wolverines 13 Elite 53
IL-Lady Lightning 14 Columbia 41

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-H) Championship

OH-Glory 17 Green 40
OH-Toledo Elite 16 18

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier 17 Coffee 46
OH-Toledo Elite 17 39

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Championship

OH-Dayton lady Hoopstars 15 40
OH-Angels Bball Club 14 29

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

14/13 Division Championship

MI-MGBR Elite 14 North 43
MI-ACB Hoops 13 34

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

15 Final

PA WPA Bruins 53
PA Phila Belles 44

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

14 Final

VA Fairfax Stars 47
NY LI Lightning 40

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

13 Final

MA Bay State Magic 51
NY Gauchos 43

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

12 Final

MA Baystate Jaguars 47
VA BWSL Red Tide 29

Indy 100: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-K) Championship

QC-Bluehounds 17 41
OH-Lady's First 14 40

Indy 100: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express I 16 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 43

Indy 100: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Championship

MI-Celtics 15 65
MI-Midland Fastbreak 15 48

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool G-M) Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Green 59
PA-WPA Bruins 16 Mumbray 38

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool D-F) Championship (2OT)

MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 64
IL-Lady Jets 16 59

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-C) Championship

IL-Elite 17 55
MI-Crossover 17 45

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Black 47
MI-Mystics 15 42

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

14u Division Championship

WI-WBA Prestige 14 Gray 64
OH-Dayton Metros 14 58

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

16/17 Championship

VA - BWSL 54
Phila Belles (Hilf) 33

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

15U Championship

MD BWSL 15 42
Lady Neptunes 34

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

14U Championships

Norfolk Express 47
BWSL Select 38

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

13U Championship

MD Elite 39
KY Jags 28

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

16/17 Championships

Phila. Belles (Bamford) 62
Phila. Belles (Hilf) 38

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

15U Championship

PA Phila. Belles (Costello) 54
MD Hurricanes 49

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

14U Championships

OH Angels Basketball 63
PA Pittsburgh Rockers 53

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

13U Championship

NJ - Jersey Shore Elite 58
PA- CBAA Magic 43

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

12 U Championship

RI Breakers 48
NY Future Stars 25

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

11U Championship

Baystate Magic Elite (Wardwell) 57
PA-Western PA Bruins 41

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

17/16 Division Championship

WI-Team WI Select 15 Crane 41
MN-Stars 16 Hill 33

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

14/13u Division Championship

MN-Stars 12 Martin 65
IL-Bolingbrook Panthers 13 24

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

12/11u Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 12 Columbia 47
IL-Rockford Wildcats 12 Blue 46

14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

13u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver 48
MN-Metro Stars 13 30

14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

12u Division Championship

IN-Finest 12 49
KS-Eclipse 12 46

14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

11u Division Championship

MN-Stars 11 Johnson 40
MN-Lady Monarchs 11 27

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

17/16 Plaza Division Championship

KS-MoKan Eclipse 17 Red 52
CO-Boulder Rockies 17 Black 33

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

17/16 Jazz Division Championship

KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Sparq 48
KS-Les Chats 14 37

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

15u Division Championship

KS-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 62
MO-MV Blazers 15 Murdock 59

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

14u Division Championship

KS-Lenexa Sixers 13 56
KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Red 31

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

13u Division Championship

KS-Wichita Sooners Dreamteam 13 43
KS-MoKan Eclipse 12 Red 42

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

17/16u Division Championship

OH-Sports City U 17 61
MI-Motor City Suns 16 Mallard 45

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

15u Division Championship

MI-Celtics 15 48
MI-Shock 15 47

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

14u Division Championship

OH-Angels Bball Club 14 57
OH-Toledo Tigers 14 36

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

13u Division Championship

OH-Hoopstars 13 Gold 33
OH-Toledo Lady Ballers 13 29

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u Divison (Pool A-H) Championship

IL-Lady Fire 17 56
MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 47

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool I-Q) Championship

IN-Outlaws 16 56
IN-The Family 16 51

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Green 43
IN-Explosion 14 Bailey 35

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

14u Division Championship

OH-Angels Bball Club 14 58
IL-Rush 14 Myroth 33

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

13u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver 57
IN-Pride 13 36

Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16u Championship

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 17 52
KS-MoKan Eclipse 16 Red 43

Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

15/14u Championships

KS-Les Chats 14 58
IN-Explosion 14 Larkin 47

Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

13/12u Championships

MO-Flight 14 59
IL-Litchfield Sharks 13 49

Great Plains Qualifer

17/16u National Division Championship

MN-North Tartan 17 50
IA-All Iowa Attack 15 Jensen 29

Great Plains Qualifer

17/16 Regional Division Championship

IL-Bolingbrook Pathers 17 51
IL-Fire & Ice 16 45

Great Plains Qualifer

15/14u Championship

MN-Suns 15 Cori 41
MN-North Tartan 14 38

Great Plains Qualifer

13u Championship

MN-North Tartan 13 50
WI-Blizzards 13 33

Great Plains Qualifer

12u Championship

MN-North Tartan 12 55
IL-Lady Raptors 12 20

15U-10U Midwest National Qualifier

14/13u Division Championship

IL-Rush 14 57
IN-Spiece Lady Gym Rats 14 Tan 52

15U-10U Midwest National Qualifier

12/11u Division Championship

IL-Rush 12 66
IL-Gators 12 46

USJN's Elite Oktoberfest / Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Battle of the Programs II Championships

IA-Kingdom Hoops 67
WI-Team Wisconsin 53

USJN's Elite Oktoberfest / Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Battle of the Programs Championships

NE-Bisons Judds CSS 63
CO-Boulder Rockies 44

Mountain Madness

17/16 Division REGIONAL Championship

IA-All Iowa Attack 14 61
CO-Thunder 17 51

Mountain Madness

17/16 Division NATIONAL Championship

CO-CBC 17 Black 57
CO-Flight 17 Red 53

Mountain Madness

15/14 Division Championship

MO-Valley Blazers 15 71
NE-Force 15 58

Mountain Madness

14/13 Division Championship

KS-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 66
NE-Force 14 59

Summer Final - MIDWEST II

17/16 Division Championship

MI-MGBR Elite North 17 0
MI-MGBR Elite South 16 0

Summer Final - MIDWEST II

15 Division Championship

MI-Mystics 15 58
OH-Toledo Elite 15 37

15U-12U National Championships

15 SemiFinals

CT Spirit 15 Denfeld 55
CT Exodus II 15 49

15U-12U National Championships

15 SemiFinals

IN Indy Outlaws 15 70
CT Mavericks 15 51

15U-12U National Championships

15 Finals

CT Spirit 15 Denfeld 49
IN Indy Outlaws 15 48

15U-12U National Championships

14U Championship

VA Fairfax Stars Premier 14 64
VA Cardinal Jr Elite 14 44

15U-12U National Championships

14 SemiFinals

VA Cardinal Jr Elite 14 55
MD Hurricanes 14 30

15U-12U National Championships

14 SemiFinals

VA Fairfax Stars Premier 14 50
MA BayState Jaguars 14 43

15U-12U National Championships

13U Champioships

PA Bruins 13 Mumbray 54
PA Philadelphia Belles 13 51

15U-12U National Championships

12U Champioship

NY Lightning 12 Slater 63
MD Alana Beards 12 Chestnut 53

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17U Silver Division Championship

NY Gauchos 16 Black 48
VA Fairfax Stars 15 56

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17U Gold Division Championship

IL Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 64
NY Gauchos 17 Nike 62

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17U Bronze Division Championship

Bay State Jaguars 16 Gold 49
Western PA Bruins 16 44

East Coast Challenge

16U Semifinal

NJ Demons 53
New Heights (17) White 43

East Coast Challenge

16U Semi-Finals

CJ Cardinals - Shellhammer 46
Team Unique 58

East Coast Challenge

16U Final

Team Unique 42
NJ Demons 54

East Coast Challenge

15U Championship

United NJ 15 46
NJ Riptides 29

USJN's Indy 100

17/16u Division Championship

MI-Motor City Suns 16 76
IN-Finest 16 Duke 64

USJN's Indy 100

15/14u Division Championship

IN-Explosion 14 Porter 54
IL-Predators 14 Ekey 31

Premier Invitational - EAST

16 Championships

BWSL - 16 48
Phila Belles - Leeman 38

Premier Invitational - EAST

15 Championship

Lady Neptunes 57
Phila Belles - Hilf 54

Premier Invitational - EAST

14 Championship

Lady Neptunes 71
DM Panthers 58

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16u Regional Division Championship

OH-Lady Attack 17 50
MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 38

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16u National Division Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 16 77
WI-Lakers 17 White 51

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

15u Division Championship

WI-Shooting Stars 15 63
OH-Toledo Elite 15 51

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

14/13u Division Championship

OH-MBA Elite Wolves 14 53
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Black 47

Hershey National Showcase

16U Championship

Philadelphia Belles - Godwin 53
Vogues - Blue 51

Hershey National Showcase

15U Champioship

Exodus II 63
No Limits 53

Hershey National Showcase

14U Championship

Philadelphia Belles - Hilf 50
Lady Comets 31

Hershey National Showcase

13U Champioships

Philadelphia Belles - Costello 62
Team Dynamite 39

Hershey National Showcase

12U Champioship

Sparks - Powers 50
Jersey Shore Wildcats 26

Hershey National Showcase

11U Championship

NJ Shore Shots 51
Blue Thunder 41

13U-9U Midwest National Championships

13u Division Championship

MN-Stars 13 Antl 57
IN-FBC 13 53

13U-9U Midwest National Championships

12u Division Championship

WI-Playground Elite 12 83
IN-FBC 12 63

13U-9U Midwest National Championships

11/10u Division Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 11 48
IN-FBC 11 36

Battle at the Border

17/16u Division (Pools G-L) Championship

OK-Select 15 Blue 81
MO-Rockets 17 50

Battle at the Border

17/16u Division (Pools A-H) Championship

CO-CBC 15 Black 66
KS-MoKan Eclipse 16 Red 54

Battle at the Border

15/14u Division Championship (OT)

MO-Valley Magic 14 38
KS-Team Maximize 15 37

Battle at the Border

13u Division Championships

MO-St. Louis Family Rockets 13 58
CO-CBC 13 Silver 31

Memorial Day Challenge

17/16u Division Championship

OH-Sports City U 17 76
MI-Cagers 17 Selvia 19

Memorial Day Challenge

15u Division Championship

MI-Midland Fastbreak 15 38
IN-PAL Elite 15 Wright 32

Memorial Day Challenge

14/13u Division Championship

IN-Explosion 14 Porter 36
IN-Explosion 13 Bailey 33

Mid America Challenge

17/16u Division (Pools I-Q) Championship

IL-Lady Fire 17 Orange 59
WI-Lakers 17 Negus 46

Mid America Challenge

17/16u Division (Pools A-H) Championship

IL-Midwest Elite 16 70
IL-Lady Fire 17 61

Mid America Challenge

15/14u Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 43
IN-Gym Rats 14 Green 33

Mid America Challenge

13/12u Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 41
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Silver 31

Gateway Challenge

13u Pool K/L Championship

KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Black 52
MO-Lady Warriors 13 46

Gateway Challenge

13u Pool J/K Championship

MO-Dream Team 13 37
IL-Southern IL Tigers 13 36

Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool U-W)

IL-Kesel Heat 16 53
IL-Team USA 17 44

Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool Q-T)

KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Red 51
IA-All Iowa Attack 14 34

Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool M-P)

IL-G Force 17 Elite 2
MO-St. Louis Spirit 17 0

Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool I-L)

IL-Rockets 16 63
MO-Elite Bball Academy 17 54

Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool E-H)

IN-Explosion 17 Larkins 49
IL-Crush 17 42

Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool E-H)

IN-Explosion 17 Larkins 49
IL-Crush 17 42

Windy City Classic

17/16u National Division Championship (Pool C-D)

MI-Top Ten 16 56
IL-Rising Stars Elite 17 47

Windy City Classic

17/16u National Division Championship (Pool A-B)

OH-Sports City U 17 83
IL-Full Package Elite 16 76

Windy City Classic

15u Division Championship (Pool Y-BB)

MO-Valley Blazers Elite 15 Marquart 51
IA-All Iowa Attack 15 44

Windy City Classic

15u Division Championship (Pool GG-JJ)

WI-Shooting Stars 15 45
WI-Lakeside 15 34

Windy City Classic

14/13u Division Championship (Pool SS-VV)

WI-ABC Knights 14 54
MN-Suns 13 Amanda 38

Windy City Classic

14/13u Division Championship (Pool OO-RR)

MN-Suns 14 Brindley 58
IN-Explosion 14 East Taylor 53

Windy City Classic

14/13u Division Championship (Pool KK-NN)

OH-Cincy Finest 14 Black 44
KS-Sparq 13 39

Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

5th Annual Battle of the Programs MIDWEST - CHAMPIONSHIP

IL-Full Package Elite 64
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 48

Summer Final - MIDWEST

17/16 REGIONAL Division (Pool K-N) Championship

WI-Lakers 17 Purple 59
IN-Wildcats Attack 15 49

Summer Final - MIDWEST

17/16 REGIONAL Division (Pool G-J) Championship

WI-Spartans 17 56
WI-Lakers 16 Negus 32

Summer Final - MIDWEST

17/16 NATIONAL Division Championship

WI-Lakers 17 White 64
WI-Team Wisconsin 17 Samuels 51

Summer Final - MIDWEST

15 Division Championships

IL-Lady Dribblers 15 40
IL-Rockets 15 33

Summer Final - MIDWEST

14/13 Division Championship

IL-Xcitement 14 35
IL-Lady Dribblers 14 34

15U-12U National Championships

15 U Championship

CT Lady Blazers 50
NY Albany Capitals 30

15U-12U National Championships

14U Championship Final

MI Motor City Suns 57
PA Chillies Thomas 36

15U-12U National Championships

13U Championships

VA Norfolk Xpress (Hunter) 65
NJ Ring City Elite (Harper) 54

15U-12U National Championships

12 U Championships

MD Lady Hoopsters 49
OH Air Attack 44

Mountain Madness

17/16 Regional Division Championship

MO-Valley Eclipse 15 50
TPIL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 II 35

Mountain Madness

17/16 National Division Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express I 16 51
MO-Valley Eclipse 16 Red 40

Mountain Madness

15/14/13 Division Championship

MO-Valley Eclipse 14 Red 64
NM-Spears 15 41

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Silver Division Finals

Central Jersey Hawks 16 44
Phila Belles 16 Flynn 41

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Gold Division

Cy Fair Shock 16 NIKE 70
Phila Belles 16 NIKE 64

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Bronze Division Final

Team Virginia 17 Navy 46
DC - Love 16 43

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool M-N Championship

MN-Finishers 17 60
IL-Rising Stars 17 Elite 45

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool I-L Championship

IA-All Iowa Attack 16 Wheeler 64
IL-Pizazz 16 White 62

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool E-H Championship

IL-Lady Jets 16 76
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 63

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool A-D Championship

IL-Dream Team 17 56
MO-Valley Blazers Thundercats 15 42

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

15 Division Championship

MO-St. Louis Sparks 15 57
IL-Hustle 15 Red 50

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

14/13 Division Championship

MI-Rage 14 Gehrls 65
WI-Prestige 14 Teal 49

Great America Showcase

17/16 Division Championship

IN-Legends 16 67
IL-Team USA 16 Black 55

Great America Showcase

15 Division Championship

IL-Lady Dribblers 14 62
SD-Fierce 15 58

Battle at the Border

17/16 Division: Pool E-H Championship

OK-Blue Angels 17 78
KS-Wichita Bearcats 17 Black 50

Battle at the Border

17/16 Division: Pool A-D Championship

OK-Magic 17 62
MO-Valley Eclipse 16 Red 59

Battle at the Border

15 Division Championship

IL-Lady Jets 15 65
MO-Valley Eclipse 15 TP 58

Memorial Day Challenge

17/16 Division Championship

OH-Sports City U 17 63
MI-MGBR Elite 15 45

Memorial Day Challenge

15 Division Championship

MI-Supreme Court 15 58
MI-Fire 15 48

Memorial Day Challenge

14/13 Division Championship

MI-Rage 14 Gehrls 66
MI-North Oakland Wolfpack 14 33

Gateway Challenge

17/16 Division Championship

MO-St. Louis Spirit 17 55
IL-Lady Jets 16 43

Gateway Challenge

13 Division Championship

MO-Game Face 13 Sims 49
IL-Illini Swish 13 45

Windy City Classic

17/16 Division REGIONAL Championship

IA-Team Iowa 17 Silver 55
CAN-Windsor Valiants 17 52

Windy City Classic

17/16 Division NATIONAL Championship

NE-Bisons CSS 17 43
IA-All Iowa Attack 17 Jensen 33

Windy City Classic

15 Division Championship

MN-North Tartan 14 38
MN-Metro Stars 15 35

Windy City Classic

14/13 Division Championship

MO-Dreamteam 14 64
IL-Lady Dribblers 14 57