U.S. Junior Nationals
USJN Basketball is the longest running national evaluation and college showcase organization in women's basketball.
USJN Basketball Events
Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual
All Star Teams
Pool A
- Jocelyn Kaiser : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U17)
- Karington Ketterer : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U17)
- Alexis Mangette : OH-Capital City Comets (U17)
- Jalisha Terry : MI-Storm Elite (U17)
Pool B
- Stephanie Conrad : IN-Gym Rats IN (U17)
- A'riana Gray : OH-Lady's 1st (U17)
- Ka'ierra Reed : OH-Lady's 1st (U17)
Pool C
- Katlyn Brownlee : MI-Sting (U17)
- Nastassja Chambers : MI-Sting (U17)
- Erin Danik : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U17)
- Breanna Hoover : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U17)
- Kierstyn Repp : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
- Elizabeth Stockert : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
Pool D
- Lyndsay Brennan : MI-Legion (U17)
- Mackenzie Harbort : MI-Storm Elite (U17)
- Sylvia Hudson : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U17)
- Weston Minnich : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U17)
- Taylor Smith : MI-Storm Elite (U17)
Pool E
- Karlee Feldman : IN-Gym Rats Northern (U17)
- Jeorgia Jones : MI-Storm Elite (U17)
- Jewel Rollins : MI-Storm Elite (U17)
- Destiny Thurman : OH-Team Determined (U17)
- Karis Tucker : IN-Gym Rats Northern (U17)
- Rachel Ward : OH-Team Determined (U17)
Pool F
- Jordan Joseph : OH-Lady's 1st (U17)
- Jayla Sanford : OH-Lady's 1st (U17)
- Chantell Smith : OH-Midwest Takeover (U17)
Pool G
- Savanah Gibson : MI-Cagers (U17)
- Kyleigh Ramlow : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
- Jocelyn Taylor : MI-Grand Rapids Storm (U17)
Pool H
- Emily Argersinger : MI-Sting (U17)
- Monica Fury : OH-4K (U17)
- Jaida Futch : MI-Sting (U17)
- Nicole Tucker : MI-Elite South (U17)
- Erynn Young : IN-Faith (U17)
Pool I
- Katya Campbell : MI-Portage Swift (U17)
- Isabelle Clark : MI-Monarchs (U15)
- Brianna Finn : MI-Monarchs (U15)
- Allie Lipson : MI-Elite East (U17)
Pool J
- Emily Brandeberry : OH-Toledo Thunder (U15)
- Cayla Schlaff : MI-One on One (U17)
- Laurene Tere : OH-Lady's 1st (U17)
Pool K
- Peytin Chamble : IN-BGC Fire (U15)
- Rebecca Essig : OH-4K (U17)
- Brianna Young : MI-Pure Basketball (U17)
Pool L
- Breanna Bauer : MI-Legion (U15)
- Tremia Blair : OH-4K (U15)
- Olivia Farrrell : MI-Legion (U15)
- Shamim Wambere : MI-Sting (U15)
Pool M
- Tyeshia Bowers : MI-Storm Elite (U14)
- Kayla Brown : MI-Storm Elite (U15)
- Samantha Gehrls : MI-Rage (U15)
- Miranda Green : OH-NW Ohio Vipers (U15)
- Mahogany Jackson : OH-NW Ohio Vipers (U15)
Pool N
- Paola Barraza : MI-Storm Elite (U14)
- Kyra Bussell : MI-West Michigan Lady Titans (U15)
- Presley Griffitts : OH-Dayton Metro (U14)
- Tyler Washington : MI-Sting (U15)
- Maddy Watters : MI-West Michigan Lady Titans (U15)
- Ro'zhane Wells : MI-Sting (U15)
Pool O
- Cydney Christensen : OH-Toledo Elite (U15)
- Alhanna Fuentes : MI-Portage Swift (U15)
- Madison Mattimore : OH-Toledo Elite (U15)
- Mahrianna Petree : MI-Elite East (U15)
- Ashleigh Thomas : MI-Legion (U15)
Pool P
- Madylyn Aulbach : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U14)
- Jayde Boyd : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U14)
- Alyssa Evans : OH-Capital City Comets (U13)
- Mya Suarez : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
Pool Q
- Jessica Bicknell : MI-Storm Elite (U14)
- Mackenzie Cook : MI-Storm Elite (U14)
- Dajunae Favorite : MI-ADS Express (U14)
- Kayla Luchenbach : MI-PR1DE (U14)
- Maddie Novak : MI-PR1DE (U14)
- Tristyn Thurman : OH-4K (U14)
Pool R
- Dominique Camp : OH-Midwest Takeover (U14)
- Moira Joiner : MI-Select (U14)
- Sophia Le : OH-Midwest Takeover (U14)
Pool S
- Taylor Brenner : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U15)
- Raven Grantham : MI-Sting (U14)
- Tilley Guild : MI-Capital City Express (U14)
- Alyssa Hyland : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U15)
- Amelia McNutt : MI-Capital City Express (U14)
- Logan Stidham : OH-Capital City Comets (U14)
Pool T
- Madelyn Ball : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
- Faith Bostelman : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
- Abby Carrington : OH-4K (U13)
- Lucy Cronin : MI-Sting (U13)
- Kendall Fisher : IN-The Family (U13)
- Faith Lewis : OH-4K (U13)
- Trinae Love : IN-The Family (U13)
- Abbie McDowell : MI-Sting (U13)
- Baylie Van Dyke : MI-Lakeside Hoops (U13)
Pool U
- Nina Bnsivengo : OH-4K (U13)
- Taylor Browning : IN-Flight (U13)
- Katie Carver : IN-Flight (U13)
- Olivia Duet : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
- Alyssa Fish : MI-Elite South (U13)
- Amille Roscoe : OH-Midwest Takeover (U13)
- Jordan Stanley : OH-Midwest Takeover (U13)
- Anika Sweeney : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
- Lily Sweeney : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)